Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Fredericton, Nb

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Fredericton, Nb. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Fredericton, Nb with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,9426,178
BustAfghanistan 10,0906,270
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,9466,180
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,8376,113
FarahAfghanistan 9,9036,154
GardizAfghanistan 10,1226,290
GhazniAfghanistan 10,0936,272
HeratAfghanistan 9,7326,047
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,9766,199
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,0976,275
KabulAfghanistan 10,0316,233
KandaharAfghanistan 10,1676,318
KhostAfghanistan 10,1806,326
KunduzAfghanistan 9,8126,097
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,6946,024
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,7336,048
North SalangAfghanistan 9,9486,182
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,7036,029
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,6696,008
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,0626,253
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,0136,222
ShkoderAlbania 6,5484,069
TiranaAlbania 6,6154,111
VloreAlbania 6,6524,134
AdrarAlgeria 6,0453,757
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,7303,561
AlgiersAlgeria 5,7303,561
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,0603,766
BatnaAlgeria 6,0183,740
BecharAlgeria 5,6433,507
BejaiaAlgeria 5,8653,645
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,7403,567
BiskraAlgeria 6,0363,751
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,5584,075
ChlefAlgeria 5,6183,491
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,0073,733
DjanetAlgeria 7,0444,377
DjelfaAlgeria 5,8573,640
El GoleaAlgeria 6,0973,789
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,1983,852
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,0463,757
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,2723,898
In AmenasAlgeria 6,7854,216
In SalahAlgeria 6,2973,913
MilianaAlgeria 5,6803,530
OranAlgeria 5,5083,423
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,3853,968
SkikdaAlgeria 5,9903,722
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,8404,251
TebessaAlgeria 6,1733,836
TimimounAlgeria 5,9883,721
TindoufAlgeria 5,4453,384
TouggourtAlgeria 6,1743,837
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,2387,605
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,2888,257
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,2713,275
HuamboAngola 10,4406,487
LuandaAngola 9,9326,172
LuenaAngola 10,6736,633
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,3666,442
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,0667,498
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,1727,564
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,1807,569
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0167,467
ByrdAntarctica 14,3848,939
DavisAntarctica 16,79910,439
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,0347,478
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,8059,822
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,9815,581
AzulArgentina 9,2125,724
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4185,852
BarilocheArgentina 9,6876,020
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,9835,582
CeresArgentina 8,4365,242
ChamicalArgentina 8,4775,268
ChepesArgentina 8,5855,335
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,1926,334
ConcordiaArgentina 8,6245,359
CórdobaArgentina 8,5865,336
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,5965,341
CorrientesArgentina 8,1915,090
EsquelArgentina 9,8856,143
EzeizaArgentina 9,0085,598
FormosaArgentina 8,0585,007
General PicoArgentina 9,0755,639
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,8065,472
JuninArgentina 8,9605,568
La PlataArgentina 9,0315,612
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,5594,697
La RiojaArgentina 8,3685,200
LaboulayeArgentina 8,9025,532
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,7086,654
Las LomitasArgentina 7,8704,891
Malarg EArgentina 9,0535,626
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,6906,022
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,3625,817
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,7485,436
MendozaArgentina 8,7605,444
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,7555,440
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,5145,290
NeuquenArgentina 9,4335,862
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,0605,630
OranArgentina 7,6784,771
ParanaArgentina 8,6565,379
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4555,254
PehuajoArgentina 9,1015,655
PergaminoArgentina 8,8895,524
PigeArgentina 9,2915,774
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6265,360
PosadasArgentina 8,2135,104
PresidenciaArgentina 8,1045,036
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,7565,441
Punta IndioArgentina 9,0815,643
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5835,333
ReconquistaArgentina 8,3745,204
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,7865,460
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,8446,738
RivadaviaArgentina 7,7974,845
RosarioArgentina 8,7805,456
SaltaArgentina 7,8654,887
San AntonioArgentina 9,6375,988
San LuisArgentina 8,8005,468
San RafaelArgentina 8,9485,561
Santa RosaArgentina 9,1705,698
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,1915,090
SarmientoArgentina 10,1736,321
TrelewArgentina 9,9056,155
TucumanArgentina 8,0865,025
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1966,957
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,6555,378
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,4305,239
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,8535,501
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,2505,127
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,9014,910
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,58710,928
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,75311,653
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,95210,534
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,00510,567
AmberleyAustralia 16,0309,961
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,70110,378
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,9819,931
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,80610,444
CairnsAustralia 15,6249,709
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,81010,446
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,68210,988
CedunaAustralia 17,70611,003
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,40310,193
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,28710,121
Cobar MoAustralia 16,81410,449
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,5069,636
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,19010,061
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,77211,044
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,24010,092
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9499,911
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9459,908
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,66210,354
East SaleAustralia 17,12710,643
Esperance (po)Australia 18,49811,495
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,49711,495
EssendonAustralia 17,27810,737
ForrestAustralia 17,91811,134
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,88310,491
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,11411,256
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,34710,780
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,67510,362
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,30910,756
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,32510,766
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,0749,989
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,20111,310
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,28310,740
LavertonAustralia 17,29610,748
LearmonthAustralia 17,38710,804
LongreachAustralia 16,29410,125
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,29310,125
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,8179,829
Low HeadAustralia 17,29510,747
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7669,797
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,70410,380
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,21210,696
MeekatharraAustralia 17,82711,078
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,28010,738
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,27710,736
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,27810,737
Mount GambierAustralia 17,59410,933
Mount IsaAustralia 16,34810,159
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,9679,301
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9759,927
Nowra RanAustralia 16,68610,369
NuriootpaAustralia 17,51910,887
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,31910,762
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,20710,693
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,45011,465
Port HedlandAustralia 17,14110,651
RichmondAustralia 16,58410,306
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8649,858
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,57610,301
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,56810,296
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,53710,276
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,53610,276
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,2389,469
TibooburraAustralia 16,93610,524
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7709,799
WaggaAustralia 16,93410,523
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9549,914
WilliamtownAustralia 16,45310,224
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,3029,509
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,79211,056
WoomeraAustralia 17,42510,828
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,36710,171
GrazAustria 5,9783,715
InnsbruckAustria 5,6943,539
KlagenfurtAustria 5,9243,681
LinzAustria 5,8263,620
SalzburgAustria 5,7733,588
ViennaAustria 5,9643,706
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,7873,596
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,3955,217
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,6445,372
GancaAzerbaijan 8,3155,167
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,3955,217
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,3155,167
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,4382,758
LerwickUk 4,4372,757
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,3745,203
QubaAzerbaijan 8,3775,206
SakiAzerbaijan 8,3155,167
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,5535,315
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,4455,248
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,3935,215
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,3955,217
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,5715,326
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,3655,198
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,2495,126
Horta, FaialAzores 3,1951,985
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,4642,153
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,9551,836
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,5131,561
MuharraqBahrain 9,8016,090
ChittagongBangladesh 12,1217,532
DhakaBangladesh 11,9477,424
CharnocksBarbados 3,7082,304
BrestBelarus 6,1833,842
GomelBelarus 6,5734,085
GrodnoBelarus 6,1163,801
MinskBelarus 6,2943,911
MogilevBelarus 6,4253,993
VitebskBelarus 6,3513,947
BrusselsBelgium 5,0643,147
D’UccleBelgium 5,0643,147
OstendeBelgium 4,9533,078
Belize CityBelize 3,7382,323
BeninBenin 7,8764,894
BohiconBenin 7,7864,838
CotonouBenin 7,8764,894
KandiBenin 7,5364,683
NatitingouBenin 7,4824,649
ParakouBenin 7,6534,756
SaveBenin 7,7474,814
BermudaBermuda 1,510938
La PazBolivia 6,9394,312
Santa CruzBolivia 7,0864,403
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,3623,953
FrancistownBotswana 11,9857,447
MaunBotswana 11,5827,197
TshaneBotswana 11,7797,320
AimoresBrazil 7,7074,790
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,0474,379
AltamiraBrazil 5,6373,503
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,9843,719
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,9824,960
ApodiBrazil 6,3973,975
AracajuBrazil 6,9684,330
AracuaiBrazil 7,3984,597
AragarcasBrazil 7,0184,361
AraxaBrazil 7,5404,686
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,7104,170
BageBrazil 8,6765,391
BambuiBrazil 7,6124,730
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8094,853
BarbalhaBrazil 6,5044,042
BarcelosBrazil 5,2223,245
BarraBrazil 6,7504,195
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,0883,783
BarreirasBrazil 6,8034,227
BelémBrazil 5,5533,451
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6644,763
BelterraBrazil 5,5133,426
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,5084,044
Bom JesusBrazil 8,4465,249
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,9734,333
BrasiliaBrazil 7,1064,416
BrevesBrazil 5,5183,429
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,8504,878
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0465,000
CabroboBrazil 6,6264,118
CaceresBrazil 6,9434,314
CaetiteBrazil 7,0824,401
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6414,127
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4724,643
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,9064,913
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9174,919
Campos SalesBrazil 6,4273,994
CanavieirasBrazil 7,3834,588
CaparaoBrazil 7,7904,841
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3794,586
CaratingaBrazil 7,7054,788
CaravelasBrazil 7,5874,715
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,0514,382
CarolinaBrazil 6,2123,860
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,0324,991
CataguasesBrazil 7,8574,882
CatalaoBrazil 7,3654,577
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6594,759
CaxiasBrazil 6,0903,785
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4865,273
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,5054,042
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,8594,883
ChapecoBrazil 8,2375,118
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,5354,061
CipoBrazil 6,9254,303
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,2583,889
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5844,713
CordeiroBrazil 7,9354,931
CorrentinaBrazil 6,9504,319
CorumbaBrazil 7,2804,524
CoximBrazil 7,2564,509
CrateusBrazil 6,2263,869
CuiabaBrazil 6,9104,294
CuritibaBrazil 8,1175,044
DiamantinaBrazil 7,4954,658
DiamantinoBrazil 6,7784,212
DouradosBrazil 7,6654,763
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9774,957
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,6135,352
EspinosaBrazil 7,1724,457
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4714,021
FloraniaBrazil 6,4884,032
FlorestaBrazil 6,6664,143
FlorianoBrazil 6,3023,916
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,3675,199
FormosaBrazil 7,0964,409
FortalezaBrazil 6,1693,834
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,0334,992
FrancaBrazil 7,6334,743
GaranhunsBrazil 6,7834,215
GoianiaBrazil 7,1684,454
GoiasBrazil 7,0664,391
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6124,730
GrajauBrazil 6,0813,779
GuairaBrazil 7,8774,895
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,2053,856
GuaratingaBrazil 7,4724,643
IbiriteBrazil 7,6704,766
IguatuBrazil 6,4063,981
IlheusBrazil 7,2884,529
ImperatrizBrazil 6,0193,740
IndaialBrazil 8,2795,145
IpameriBrazil 7,3094,542
IraiBrazil 8,2345,117
IreceBrazil 6,8194,237
ItaberabaBrazil 7,0034,351
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,5073,422
ItaitubaBrazil 5,6723,525
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,4764,646
ItaperunaBrazil 7,8624,886
ItapevaBrazil 7,9664,950
ItirucuBrazil 7,1064,416
ItuacuBrazil 7,1044,414
IvinhemaBrazil 7,6884,778
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8554,881
JacobinaBrazil 6,8594,262
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,3103,921
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,6764,149
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3614,574
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,8774,895
LavrasBrazil 7,7724,830
LencoisBrazil 6,9694,331
LinharesBrazil 7,7334,805
LondrinaBrazil 7,8554,881
MacapaBrazil 5,3183,304
MacauBrazil 6,3953,974
MaceioBrazil 6,8984,287
MachadoBrazil 7,7934,843
ManausBrazil 5,4873,410
MarabaBrazil 5,9503,698
MaringaBrazil 7,8444,874
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4623,394
Monte AzulBrazil 7,1874,466
Monte SantoBrazil 6,8264,242
MonteiroBrazil 6,6574,137
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3244,551
Morada NovaBrazil 6,3133,923
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,8344,247
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9564,944
ObidosBrazil 5,4233,370
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,8334,246
ParacatuBrazil 7,2894,530
ParanaBrazil 6,7614,201
ParanaguaBrazil 8,1445,061
ParanaibaBrazil 7,4544,632
ParintinsBrazil 5,4793,405
ParnaibaBrazil 5,9653,707
Passo FundoBrazil 8,3655,198
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4474,628
PaulistanaBrazil 6,5154,049
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,7634,203
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,3334,557
PeixeBrazil 6,6884,156
PetrolinaBrazil 6,6714,145
PicosBrazil 6,3913,971
PiraiBrazil 7,9534,942
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0874,404
PompeuBrazil 7,5564,696
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,6854,775
Porto De MozBrazil 5,4773,404
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,1695,076
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0813,779
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,5795,331
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5434,066
PosseBrazil 6,9694,331
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,2863,906
RecifeBrazil 6,7704,207
RemansoBrazil 6,6364,124
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,2103,859
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0054,974
Rio NegroBrazil 8,1795,083
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2654,515
SalvadorBrazil 7,1254,427
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5025,283
SantaremBrazil 5,4943,414
SantosBrazil 8,0264,988
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7804,835
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0153,738
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4914,034
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,4155,229
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3405,183
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8644,887
Sao LuisBrazil 5,8103,611
Sao MateusBrazil 7,6674,764
São PauloBrazil 7,9724,954
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7314,804
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,1203,803
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,7954,222
SerrinhaBrazil 6,9644,327
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6054,726
SobralBrazil 6,0873,783
SoureBrazil 5,4723,401
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,6984,162
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9275,547
SurubimBrazil 6,7124,171
TaguatingaBrazil 6,7854,216
TarauacaBrazil 6,0243,743
TauaBrazil 6,3223,929
TefeBrazil 5,4783,404
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5204,673
TeresinaBrazil 6,1333,811
TiriosBrazil 4,9623,083
TorresBrazil 8,5335,302
TracuateuaBrazil 5,5643,458
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,5614,699
TriunfoBrazil 6,6074,106
TucuruiBrazil 5,7593,578
TuriacuBrazil 5,6853,532
UaupesBrazil 5,0863,161
UbatubaBrazil 8,0074,976
UberabaBrazil 7,5354,682
VassourasBrazil 7,9354,931
VicosaBrazil 7,7844,837
VitoriaBrazil 7,8204,859
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,2374,497
Ze DocaBrazil 5,8913,661
BurgasBulgaria 7,0414,375
LomBulgaria 6,6804,151
PlevenBulgaria 6,7964,223
PlovdivBulgaria 6,8894,281
SadovoBulgaria 6,9024,289
SandanskiBulgaria 6,8334,246
SofiaBulgaria 6,7664,205
VarnaBulgaria 7,0214,363
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,0994,411
BurundiBurundi 10,7256,664
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,5728,434
SiemreapCambodia 13,3588,301
BatouriCameroon 8,9475,560
DoualaCameroon 8,6275,361
GarouaCameroon 8,4855,273
MamfeCameroon 8,4555,254
MarouaCameroon 8,4645,260
NgaoundereCameroon 8,6565,379
NkoundjaCameroon 8,5735,327
YaoundeCameroon 8,7775,454
YokoCameroon 8,7065,410
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,1172,559
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,0692,528
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4942,793
Alert Bay, BcCanada 862536
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,0752,533
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,7261,073
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,9101,187
Bagotville, QcCanada 435270
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,0472,515
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7321,698
Banff, AbCanada 3,5892,230
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 969602
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,064661
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,4202,125
Bissett, MbCanada 2,2111,374
Blue River, BcCanada 3,8232,376
Bonavista, NfCanada 830516
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,5282,814
Brandon, MbCanada 2,5111,560
Broadview, SkCanada 2,6941,674
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,4141,500
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,4372,757
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,492927
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,2082,615
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4752,159
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,4852,166
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3542,084
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,2882,665
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,3301,448
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,5131,562
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,7031,058
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1032,549
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,4742,780
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,6042,861
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,104686
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,7782,348
Chapais, QcCanada 758471
Charlo, NbCanada 235146
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 266165
Charlottetown, PeCanada 266165
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,2872,664
Chatham, NbCanada 15093
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4581,527
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,259782
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 871541
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3281,447
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9432,450
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7391,702
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,2011,989
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,160721
Comox, BcCanada 4,2702,654
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3942,109
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,2861,420
Coronation, AbCanada 3,2952,048
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,6402,262
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 822511
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,5151,563
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,8202,374
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,3652,712
Deer Lake, NfCanada 779484
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,5461,582
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 557346
Dryden, OnCanada 1,9951,239
Earlton, OnCanada 1,014630
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,4242,128
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,4132,121
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,4172,124
Edson, AbCanada 3,6112,244
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,4182,745
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7851,730
Estevan, SkCanada 2,7331,698
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,4812,785
Eureka, NtCanada 3,8702,405
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,6621,654
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,2742,034
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2632,028
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9342,445
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,4102,119
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8522,394
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,3382,074
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,8492,392
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5572,210
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 138
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 961597
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2631,406
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,2192,622
Golden, BcCanada 3,6842,289
Goose, NfCanada 937582
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,240770
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,7462,328
Greenwood, NsCanada 16099
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 393244
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7302,940
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 269167
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 260161
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,103685
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 938583
Harrow, OnCanada 1,376855
Hay River, NtCanada 3,5562,210
Hope, BcCanada 4,0462,514
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1412,573
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,602995
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,4312,754
Iqaluit, NtCanada 1,9921,238
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,9682,466
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,3032,052
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,9352,446
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,252778
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,255780
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,8822,412
Kenora, OnCanada 2,1101,311
Kingston, OnCanada 812504
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6902,914
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6702,280
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,366849
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 583362
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8821,791
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,403872
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6202,249
Langara, BcCanada 4,6572,894
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,7011,057
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,4262,129
London, OnCanada 1,201746
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,6061,619
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6531,649
Lytton, BcCanada 4,0272,502
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,7221,691
Maniwaki, QcCanada 732455
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,2742,035
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5842,848
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,4442,761
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,2752,035
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,2112,617
Moncton, NbCanada 14590
Mont Joli, QcCanada 329204
Montreal, QuebecCanada 536333
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 563350
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,9051,805
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,195743
Morden, MbCanada 2,3801,479
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,001622
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,234767
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,2222,624
Natashquan, QcCanada 594369
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 873543
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1382,571
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,0731,910
North Bay, OnCanada 994618
Ottawa (airport)Canada 714443
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 713443
Peace River, AbCanada 3,6462,266
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8321,760
Penticton, BcCanada 3,9122,431
Petawawa, OnCanada 834518
Peterborough, OnCanada 947589
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,8371,142
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,2862,663
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 593368
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,4062,738
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,3891,485
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,8991,802
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0092,491
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4932,792
Princeton, BcCanada 2,6831,667
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,4892,168
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 386240
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,0172,496
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,4592,150
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,0781,291
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,8381,764
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8421,766
Resolute, NtCanada 3,4892,168
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,7742,345
Roberval, QcCanada 524325
Sable Island, NsCanada 557346
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,2842,041
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7949
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,6112,865
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,6791,665
Sarnia, OnCanada 188117
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,9721,847
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,383860
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 993617
Scott, SkCanada 3,1141,935
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 484301
Shearwater, NsCanada 274170
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 404251
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5802,846
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,9941,239
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,9361,203
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,4852,166
Smithers, BcCanada 4,2742,656
Stephenville, NfCanada 671417
Summerside, PeCanada 217135
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,0561,899
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,0651,905
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 501312
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0211,878
Terrace, BcCanada 4,3712,716
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4842,786
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,6031,617
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,3382,074
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4331,512
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,7401,081
Timmins, OnCanada 1,159720
Tofino, BcCanada 4,3522,705
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,045649
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,061660
Trenton, OnCanada 886551
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8811,169
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 438272
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1381,950
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 887551
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1692,591
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,3242,066
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,2422,014
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,2042,613
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,2372,633
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 785488
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,126700
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2702,654
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,5982,857
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,145712
Windsor, OnCanada 1,369851
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,3161,439
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,8011,741
Yarmouth, NsCanada 230143
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5082,180
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,6831,667
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,8673,024
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,7642,961
SalCape Verde 5,1583,205
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,2735,762
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,1365,677
AbecheChad 8,7075,411
FayaChad 8,2565,130
MoundouChad 8,7535,439
N’DjamenaChad 8,3935,215
AntofagastaChile 7,7184,796
AricaChile 7,1524,444
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,2196,350
ChicoChile 10,2936,396
ChillanChile 9,1865,708
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,2145,725
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,1565,069
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,1916,333
Curico-General FreireChile 9,0015,593
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,3954,595
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,2045,720
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,3827,073
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,4415,245
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,6385,989
ParronChile 8,9215,544
Puerto AysenChile 10,1676,318
Puerto MonttChile 9,7306,046
Punta ArenasChile 11,0026,837
QuinteroChile 8,7895,462
SantiagoChile 8,8365,491
SewellChile 8,8995,530
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,4325,861
ValdiviaChile 9,5505,934
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,5265,919
VallenarChile 8,3325,177
ValparaisoChile 8,7825,457
AltaiChina 9,3175,790
BeijingChina 10,4706,506
ChangchunChina 9,9686,194
ChangduChina 11,2947,018
ChangshaChina 11,7737,316
ChengduChina 11,4477,113
ChongqingChina 11,6057,212
DuianChina 10,7496,680
ErlianChina 10,0606,251
GanzhouChina 12,0377,480
GuangzhouChina 12,3337,664
HaikouChina 12,6837,882
HailarChina 9,4215,854
HamiChina 9,9586,188
HetanChina 10,1956,335
JiuquanChina 10,3766,448
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,8306,108
KashiChina 9,8186,101
KunmingChina 12,0587,493
LanzhouChina 10,8506,742
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,3197,033
NanchangChina 11,7317,289
NanjingChina 11,3407,047
NanningChina 12,3797,693
PingbianChina 11,4327,104
QingdaoChina 10,8786,760
QiqiharChina 9,5965,963
RuoqiangChina 10,2436,365
ShanghaiChina 11,4057,087
ShantouChina 12,3067,647
ShenyangChina 10,2236,353
TaiyuanChina 10,7316,668
TaoyuanChina 12,0907,513
TengchongChina 11,9787,443
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,7256,043
Xi’AnChina 11,0896,891
XichangChina 11,7347,292
YanjiChina 10,0216,227
YichangChina 11,4987,145
YinchuanChina 10,6096,593
YiningChina 9,5385,927
ZhengzhouChina 11,0546,869
ZhijiangChina 11,8537,366
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,1263,186
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,0533,140
AraucaColombia 4,3342,693
BarranquillaColombia 3,9692,466
Benito SalasColombia 4,8473,012
BogotáColombia 4,6372,882
Camilo DazaColombia 4,2582,646
El CaranoColombia 4,5702,840
Las GaviotasColombia 4,6142,867
MatecanaColombia 4,6512,890
PeralesColombia 4,6832,910
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,4162,744
Rafael NunezColombia 4,0302,505
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,9692,466
Simon BolivarColombia 3,9312,443
VanguardiaColombia 4,6882,913
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,5743,464
YariguiesColombia 4,3772,720
MoroniComoros 12,4647,745
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,3292,690
LimonCosta Rica 4,2892,666
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,3552,707
San JoseCosta Rica 4,3312,691
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,0353,750
DubrovnikCroatia 6,4173,987
SibenikCroatia 6,2013,854
SplitCroatia 6,2513,885
ZagrebCroatia 6,0813,779
CamagueyCuba 2,9111,809
CasablancaCuba 2,8991,802
HavanaCuba 2,9201,814
WillemstadCuraçao 3,7512,331
FamagustaCyprus 8,0034,973
LarnacaCyprus 8,0014,972
LimassolCyprus 7,9774,957
NicosiaCyprus 7,9584,945
BrnoCzech Republic 5,9343,687
ChebCzech Republic 5,6143,488
MosnovCzech Republic 5,9923,723
PragueCzech Republic 5,7293,560
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9066,156
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8226,103
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7396,052
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2446,987
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5966,585
CopenhagenDenmark 5,3533,326
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,5223,431
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,1233,183
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,0813,157
MarstalDenmark 5,2723,276
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,3653,334
OdenseDenmark 5,2453,259
RandersDenmark 5,1783,218
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,5003,418
StudsgårdDenmark 5,1273,186
TønderDenmark 5,1703,213
TylstrupDenmark 5,1433,196
TystofteDenmark 5,3023,295
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,1953,228
VestervigDenmark 5,0663,148
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,5566,560
Melville HallDominica 3,4092,118
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,9401,827
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,9781,851
AzuaDominican Republic 3,0691,907
BaniDominican Republic 3,0891,920
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,1061,930
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,0291,883
CabreraDominican Republic 2,9341,823
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,0241,879
CotuiDominican Republic 2,9951,861
DajabonDominican Republic 2,9601,839
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,0931,922
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,0541,898
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,0251,880
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,9391,826
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,0261,881
HigueyDominican Republic 3,0391,889
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,0551,899
ImbertDominican Republic 2,9291,820
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,9981,863
JimaniDominican Republic 3,1011,927
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,0631,904
La VegaDominican Republic 2,9881,857
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,0651,905
LuperonDominican Republic 2,9181,814
MichesDominican Republic 2,9991,864
MocaDominican Republic 2,9691,845
MoncionDominican Republic 2,9721,847
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,9281,819
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,0251,880
NaguaDominican Republic 2,9621,841
NeybaDominican Republic 3,0801,914
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,1331,947
PimentelDominican Republic 2,9871,856
PoloDominican Republic 3,1211,940
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,9281,819
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,0471,894
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,9361,825
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9751,849
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0651,905
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,9941,861
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,9681,845
SamanaDominican Republic 2,9771,850
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,0641,904
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,9821,853
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,0621,903
San JuanDominican Republic 3,0411,890
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,0581,900
SanchezDominican Republic 2,9791,851
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,9631,841
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,9681,844
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,0671,906
TamayoDominican Republic 3,0861,917
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,0431,891
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,9851,855
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,9411,828
YamasaDominican Republic 3,0311,883
YasicaDominican Republic 2,9431,829
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,2035,719
CanarEcuador 5,5223,431
GuayaquilEcuador 5,5003,418
IzobambaEcuador 5,2753,278
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,2513,263
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,6893,535
MilagroEcuador 5,4893,411
OtavaloEcuador 5,2033,233
PichilingueEcuador 5,3753,340
PortoviejoEcuador 5,3933,351
PuyoEcuador 5,3873,347
QuitoEcuador 5,2523,263
RumipambaEcuador 5,3473,323
San GabrielEcuador 5,1533,202
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,0374,994
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,3125,165
AswanEgypt 8,8015,469
AsyutEgypt 8,4315,239
BahariyaEgypt 8,1825,084
Beni SuefEgypt 8,2795,144
CairoEgypt 8,2205,108
DabaaEgypt 7,9444,936
DakhlaEgypt 8,4065,223
El ArishEgypt 8,3115,164
El TorEgypt 8,5235,296
FarafraEgypt 8,2155,105
HelwanEgypt 8,2355,117
HurguadaEgypt 8,6115,351
IsmailiaEgypt 8,2405,121
KhargaEgypt 8,5215,295
KosseirEgypt 8,7305,425
LuxorEgypt 8,6585,380
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,8364,869
MinyaEgypt 8,3305,176
Port-SaidEgypt 8,1865,087
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,4925,277
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,5935,340
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,3515,189
SalloumEgypt 7,6774,771
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,8734,892
SohagEgypt 8,5175,293
St. KatrineEgypt 8,5145,291
TahrirEgypt 8,1295,052
TantaEgypt 8,1395,058
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,2042,612
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,1582,584
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,1652,588
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,1602,585
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,5735,327
AsmaraEritrea 9,9426,178
AssabEritrea 10,3986,462
MassawaEritrea 9,9526,185
TallinEstonia 5,8213,617
TartuEstonia 5,9763,714
VilsandiEstonia 5,7323,562
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,4526,495
GonderEthiopia 10,0606,251
NegeleEthiopia 10,8096,717
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8816,762
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,1172,558
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,0692,528
Laucala BayFiji 13,3698,308
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,4158,336
NandiFiji 13,4158,336
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,3398,289
HelsinkiFinland 5,7813,593
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,7913,598
JoensuuFinland 5,8813,655
JokioinenFinland 5,6943,538
JyvskylFinland 5,7173,553
KajaaniFinland 5,7103,548
KuopioFinland 5,7823,593
KuusamoFinland 5,6873,534
LappeenrantaFinland 5,9053,670
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,5503,449
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,5943,476
OuluFinland 5,5793,467
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,5193,429
TampereFinland 5,6743,526
TurkuFinland 5,6493,510
VaasaFinland 5,5063,422
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,8213,617
BiarritzFrance 5,0013,108
BordeauxFrance 4,9943,103
BrestFrance 4,5742,843
CaenFrance 4,8152,992
ChateaurouxFrance 5,0663,148
DijonFrance 5,2763,279
GourdonFrance 5,1453,197
GrenobleFrance 5,4273,373
Le MansFrance 4,9123,053
LilleFrance 4,9933,102
LyonFrance 5,3433,320
MarseilleFrance 5,4843,408
MontpellierFrance 5,3883,348
NancyFrance 5,2833,283
NantesFrance 4,8222,997
NiceFrance 5,6123,487
ParisFrance 5,0183,118
PerpignanFrance 5,3553,328
StrasbourgFrance 5,3833,345
ToulonFrance 5,5513,450
ToulouseFrance 5,2023,233
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,7642,961
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8503,014
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,7662,961
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,8823,033
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6502,890
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,4725,886
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,9526,805
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,9506,805
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,2946,397
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,3056,404
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,2936,396
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,3297,040
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,93710,525
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,79610,437
BitamGabon 8,9155,540
CocobeachGabon 8,8585,505
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,3745,825
LambarnGabon 9,0455,621
LastourvilleGabon 9,2455,745
LibrevilleGabon 8,8895,524
MakokouGabon 9,1435,682
MayumbaGabon 9,2965,777
MitzicGabon 9,0245,607
MkamboGabon 9,1895,710
MoandaGabon 9,3435,806
MouilaGabon 9,1985,716
Port-GentilGabon 8,9315,550
TchibanGabon 9,2785,765
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,6723,525
BanjulGambia 5,8863,658
SukhumiGeorgia 7,8154,856
TbilisiGeorgia 8,1545,067
BerlinGermany 5,5493,448
BrockenGermany 5,4163,366
CologneGermany 5,2253,247
DresdenGermany 5,6453,508
ErfurtGermany 5,4783,404
EssenGermany 5,2053,235
FichtelbergGermany 5,6303,499
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,3733,339
GeisenheimGermany 5,3343,315
GorlitzGermany 5,7163,552
HamburgGermany 5,2943,290
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,2933,289
HannoverGermany 5,3273,310
HelgolandGermany 5,1433,196
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,6443,507
KarlsruheGermany 5,4113,362
KasselGermany 5,3673,335
KonstanzGermany 5,5303,436
LeipzigGermany 5,5463,447
LindenbergGermany 5,6113,487
MagdeburgGermany 5,4613,393
MunichGermany 5,6673,521
MünsterGermany 5,2213,245
NeustrelitzGermany 5,4933,413
NurembergGermany 5,5613,455
NurnbergGermany 5,5583,454
PotsdamGermany 5,5383,442
RostockGermany 5,3943,352
SchleswigGermany 5,2283,249
StuttgartGermany 5,4743,401
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,2613,269
ZugspitzeGermany 5,6623,519
AccraGhana 7,7444,812
KumasiGhana 7,5454,689
TamaleGhana 7,3814,587
GibraltarGibraltar 5,1173,180
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,0554,384
AthensGreece 7,1074,416
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,1284,429
ChiosGreece 7,2464,503
CorfuGreece 6,7384,187
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,7604,201
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,3994,598
IoanninaGreece 6,7944,222
KalamataGreece 7,0574,385
KerkiraGreece 6,7384,187
Kythira IslandGreece 7,1814,462
LamiaGreece 6,9584,324
LarissaGreece 6,9074,292
LemnosGreece 7,0674,391
LimnosGreece 7,0754,397
MethoniGreece 7,0514,382
MilosGreece 7,2494,505
MitiliniGreece 7,2264,490
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,2204,487
NaxosGreece 7,2854,527
PatrasGreece 6,9554,322
RhodesGreece 7,5184,672
SamosGreece 7,3454,564
Skiros IslandGreece 7,0924,407
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,3144,545
ThessalonikiGreece 6,8834,277
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,0514,381
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,9314,307
AasiaatGreenland 2,6541,650
AmmassalikGreenland 2,7931,735
AputiteqGreenland 3,1241,941
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,0392,510
FrederikshbGreenland 2,0931,301
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,4611,529
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,7361,700
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,6282,254
JakobshavnGreenland 2,7351,700
JulianehbGreenland 2,1211,318
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,5231,568
Kap TobinGreenland 3,6242,252
NanortalikGreenland 2,1141,313
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,1801,354
NordGreenland 4,3522,704
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,2291,385
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,4112,120
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,1991,367
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,5271,570
UpernavikGreenland 3,0401,889
UummannaqGreenland 2,8651,781
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3252,066
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3272,067
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,1352,570
BokeGuinea 6,2233,867
ConakryGuinea 6,4243,992
FaranahGuinea 6,5934,097
KankanGuinea 6,6714,146
KindiaGuinea 6,4374,000
KissidougouGuinea 6,6934,159
LabeGuinea 6,3743,961
MacentaGuinea 6,8094,231
MamouGuinea 6,4684,019
NzerekoreGuinea 6,9634,327
SiguiriGuinea 6,5954,098
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,0903,784
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4192,746
TimehriGuyana 4,4502,765
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,1031,928
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,3395,182
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,4285,237
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,3515,189
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,4835,271
Midway IslandHawaii 9,2345,738
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,3565,192
CatacamasHonduras 3,8912,418
CholutecaHonduras 4,1062,551
La CeibaHonduras 3,8492,392
La MesaHonduras 3,9262,440
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,7702,343
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,0332,506
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,0342,507
TelaHonduras 3,8792,410
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4337,726
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4347,727
BudapestHungary 6,1753,837
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,1913,847
DebrecenHungary 6,3403,940
KeszthelyHungary 6,1073,795
MiskolcHungary 6,2483,882
PecsHungary 6,2173,863
SzegedHungary 6,3223,928
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,0383,752
AkureyriIceland 3,6032,239
DalatangiIceland 3,7982,360
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,7082,304
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,5602,212
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,7162,309
ReykhólarIceland 3,4142,121
ReykjavíkIceland 3,3862,104
StykkisholmurIceland 3,3782,099
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,4442,140
AgraIndia 11,1416,923
AhmedabadIndia 11,3137,030
AkolaIndia 11,7517,302
AllahabadIndia 11,4617,122
AmritsarIndia 10,5616,563
BangaloreIndia 12,5517,799
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,1207,532
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,1527,551
BikanerIndia 10,8566,746
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,6697,872
CherrapunjiIndia 11,8077,337
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,8077,337
DaltonganjIndia 11,6927,266
DarbhangaIndia 11,5357,168
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,6487,238
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,6487,238
DumkaIndia 11,7797,319
DwarkaIndia 11,2066,963
GoaIndia 12,1167,529
GuwahatiIndia 11,7127,278
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,1427,545
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,4947,142
JagdalpurIndia 12,1287,537
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,9967,455
KotaIndia 11,2526,992
KozhikodeIndia 12,6327,850
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,4146,472
LudhianaIndia 10,6826,638
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,4267,721
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,9706,817
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,7317,290
MusulipatnamIndia 12,3867,697
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,7997,332
New DelhiIndia 10,9646,813
PambanIndia 12,9978,076
PuneIndia 11,8187,344
SagarIndia 11,5077,151
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,3156,410
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,9648,056
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,9648,056
VeravalIndia 11,4137,092
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,3197,655
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,1149,392
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,0449,348
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5569,667
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,9309,899
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6309,092
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,6249,087
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,3278,903
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,1279,400
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,8579,232
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,9009,259
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5319,030
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,8059,822
AbadanIran 9,2985,778
ArakIran 9,0715,637
BabolsarIran 9,0035,595
Bandar AbbasIran 10,0586,250
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,7605,444
Bandar LengehIran 10,0316,233
BirjandIran 9,7016,029
BushehrIran 9,5755,950
ChahbaharIran 10,4776,510
DezfulIran 9,1465,683
EsfahanIran 9,3175,790
IranshahrIran 10,3046,403
KermanIran 9,8186,101
KermanshahIran 8,8925,526
Khoram AbadIran 9,0385,616
MashhadIran 9,4125,849
OroomiehIran 8,4925,277
RamsarIran 8,8775,516
RashtIran 8,7825,457
SemnanIran 9,1455,683
ShahroudIran 9,1545,689
ShirazIran 9,6325,985
TabrizIran 8,5275,299
TeheranIran 9,0195,605
YazdIran 9,5195,916
ZahedanIran 10,1046,279
ZanjanIran 8,7725,451
BaghdadIraq 8,8105,474
BasraIraq 9,2535,750
BelmulletIreland 4,0262,502
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,1902,603
ClaremorrisIreland 4,1032,549
ClonesIreland 4,2052,613
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,1262,564
CorkIreland 4,1822,598
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,1832,599
DublinIreland 4,2862,663
KilkennyIreland 4,2402,635
Malin HeadIreland 4,1712,592
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,3142,681
ShannonIreland 4,1322,567
ValentiaIreland 4,0632,525
EilatIsrael 8,5065,286
HaifaIsrael 8,2525,128
JerusalemIsrael 8,3415,183
Tel AvivIsrael 8,3105,164
AlbengaItaly 5,6533,513
AlgheroItaly 5,8613,642
AmendolaItaly 6,3253,931
AnconaItaly 6,0483,758
ArezzoItaly 5,9433,693
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,4233,991
BergamoItaly 5,6713,524
BolognaItaly 5,8433,631
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,7373,565
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,4624,016
BrindisiItaly 6,5354,061
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,0013,729
CameriItaly 5,6093,485
CampobassoItaly 6,2513,884
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,0053,732
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,0423,754
Cape FrascaItaly 5,9273,683
Cape MeleItaly 5,6613,518
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,3923,972
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,5434,066
CerviaItaly 5,9283,684
CiampinoItaly 6,0933,786
Cimone MountainItaly 5,8223,618
Cisa PassItaly 5,7533,575
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,0273,745
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,7863,595
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,5994,101
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,5844,091
DecimomannuItaly 5,9883,721
DobbiacoItaly 5,7813,593
FalconaraItaly 6,0373,752
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,8793,653
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,3193,926
FonniItaly 5,9613,704
FrontoneItaly 6,0003,728
FrosinoneItaly 6,1523,823
GelaItaly 6,5094,045
GenoaItaly 5,6823,531
GhediItaly 5,7243,557
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,4584,013
GrazzaniseItaly 6,2433,879
GrossetoItaly 5,9313,685
GrottaglieItaly 6,5064,043
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,9063,670
GuidoniaItaly 6,0923,785
IstranaItaly 5,8323,624
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,4974,037
LatinaItaly 6,1313,810
LatronicoItaly 6,4384,001
LecceItaly 6,5754,086
M. CalamitaItaly 5,8863,657
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,4774,025
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,5294,057
MilanItaly 5,6553,514
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,6073,484
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,9603,703
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,2683,895
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,9333,687
PadovaItaly 5,8333,624
Paganella MountainItaly 5,7343,563
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,3763,962
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,3563,950
PantelleriaItaly 6,3643,955
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,7613,580
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,0023,729
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,0103,735
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,1653,831
PiacenzaItaly 5,7153,552
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,8303,623
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,9163,676
Ponza IslandItaly 6,1743,836
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,3893,970
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,0933,786
PrizziItaly 6,4093,983
RadicofaniItaly 5,9713,710
Resia PassItaly 5,6683,522
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,9623,705
RivoltoItaly 5,8793,653
Rolle PassItaly 5,7773,590
RomeItaly 6,0783,777
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,0693,771
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,9153,676
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,6423,506
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,3313,934
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,6174,112
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,7793,591
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,8763,652
Scuro MountainItaly 6,5144,048
SigonellaItaly 6,5364,062
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,4994,039
TarvisioItaly 5,8843,656
TermoliItaly 6,2473,882
TorinoItaly 5,5723,462
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,5573,453
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,3303,934
TrevicoItaly 6,3233,929
TrevisoItaly 5,8393,629
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,9433,693
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,5663,459
UdineItaly 5,8863,657
Ustica IslandItaly 6,3283,932
VeniceItaly 5,8593,641
VeronaItaly 5,7663,583
VicenzaItaly 5,8023,605
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,0503,760
ViterboItaly 6,0183,740
VolterraItaly 5,8793,653
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,4914,655